Is Raspberry flavoured iced tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE AND/OR SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, INSTANT TEA, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, COLOUR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (18 MG/355 ML), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, SUCRALOSE (8 MG/355 ML).
Check Raspberry flavoured iced tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry flavoured iced tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry flavoured iced tea is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


