Is RASPBERRY FRUIT + CHIA BAR, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, PROCESSING AID TO PREVENT STICKING: ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL

Check RASPBERRY FRUIT + CHIA BAR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go