Is RASPBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, RASPBERRY PUREE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CAROB BEAN GUM, RASPBERRY SEEDS, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check RASPBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


