Is RASPBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, RASPBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS.
Check RASPBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


