Is RASPBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, RASPBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), MALIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check RASPBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackOn The Go