Is RASPBERRY FUDGE ROLLS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE SYRUP, DRIED CANE SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK (RBST FREE MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DRIED RASPBERRY FRUIT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check RASPBERRY FUDGE ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping