Is RASPBERRY GINGER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ALE, RASPBERRY GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.

Check RASPBERRY GINGER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ALE, RASPBERRY GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go