Is RASPBERRY GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, RASPBERRIES, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID.
Check RASPBERRY GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


