Is Raspberry groovy strips, Fruit to Go Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple &/Or Pear &/Or Raspberry Puree Concentrates, Apple &/Or Grape &/Or Pear Juice Concentrate, Citrus Pectin, Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Raspberry groovy strips, Fruit to Go against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry groovy strips, Fruit to Go in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry groovy strips, Fruit to Go is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


