Is RASPBERRY HIBISCUS LIME CBD INFUSED SELTZER, RASPBERRY HIBISCUS LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PROPRIETARY NANO-ENCAPSULATED HEMP EXTRACT 6MG CANNABIDIOL (CBD), NATURAL FLAVORS
Check RASPBERRY HIBISCUS LIME CBD INFUSED SELTZER, RASPBERRY HIBISCUS LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY HIBISCUS LIME CBD INFUSED SELTZER, RASPBERRY HIBISCUS LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
ASSORTED TWIN POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, LIME
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


