Is RASPBERRY HONEY MUSTARD, RASPBERRY HONEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GROUND MUSTARD, RED RASPBERRY VINEGAR (WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), HONEY, SALT, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER).

Check RASPBERRY HONEY MUSTARD, RASPBERRY HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY HONEY MUSTARD, RASPBERRY HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyFruityVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladMarinading