Is RASPBERRY ITALIAN SORBET, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RASPBERRY JUICE, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE AND CAROB BEAN GUM (THICKENERS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.
Check RASPBERRY ITALIAN SORBET, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY ITALIAN SORBET, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


