Is Raspberry Jalapeno Jam 4.8 ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Red Raspberry, Green Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper, Cider Vinegar, Onion, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Juice And Love
Check Raspberry Jalapeno Jam 4.8 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Jalapeno Jam 4.8 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry Jalapeno Jam 4.8 ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing


