Is RASPBERRY JALAPENO JAM, RASPBERRY JALAPENO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RED RASPBERRIES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE, PECTIN.

Check RASPBERRY JALAPENO JAM, RASPBERRY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping