Is Raspberry Jam Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, RASPBERRIES, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, COLOUR.
Check Raspberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry Jam is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


