Is Raspberry Jam Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, RASPBERRIES, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, COLOUR.

Check Raspberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry Jam is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking