Is RASPBERRY KEFIR, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A VAT PASTEURIZED MILK, NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, LOCAL RASPBERRIES, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (LACTOCOCCUS LACTIS SUBSP., LEUCONOSTOC SP., STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS SP, KEFIR YEAST, KEFIR GRAINS MICROFLORA)

Check RASPBERRY KEFIR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking