Is Raspberry Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured lowfat milk, water, raspberries, less than 2% of: lemon puree, natural flavors, lactase, fruit pectin, sea salt, stevia extract, guar gum, vegetable juice (for color), locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate. Contains live and active cultures: S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, bifidus, L. casei, and L. rhamnosus.

Check Raspberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.