Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY PATRIOT POPS, RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY PATRIOT POPS, RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY PATRIOT POPS, RASPBERRY, LEMON, CHERRY | Spoonful