Is RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE (ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER), ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).
Check RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


