Is RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA, RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha (Spring Water Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea), Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Puree
Check RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA, RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA, RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA, RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


