Is RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE (ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER), ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON NATURAL FLAVORS, DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).
Check RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


