Is Raspberry Lemonade Body Spray, 16 ounces Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Fragrance, Phenoxyethanol, Benzoic Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, Red 40
Check Raspberry Lemonade Body Spray, 16 ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Lemonade Body Spray, 16 ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry Lemonade Body Spray, 16 ounces is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


