Is RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH FLAVORED COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural and artificial flavors
- citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, mineral oil, colors
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MADE OF: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH FLAVORED COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH FLAVORED COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


