Is Raspberry lemonade drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, concentrated (apple and/or grape [sulfites]) juices), Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavours, Gum arabic, Canola oil, Ester gum, Stevia extract, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Raspberry lemonade drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Raspberry lemonade drink | Spoonful