Is RASPBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED RAPID HYDRATION DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, SODIUM CITRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE POWDER, MAGNESIUM GLUCONATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE POWDER, SALT, L-THEANINE, CAFFEINE (FROM GREEN TEA), ZINC GLUCONATE, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR

Check RASPBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED RAPID HYDRATION DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go