Is Raspberry Lemonade Fruit Twists - 5oz/8ct - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Juice (Carrot, Cabbage) For Color.
Check Raspberry Lemonade Fruit Twists - 5oz/8ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Lemonade Fruit Twists - 5oz/8ct - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Where to buy
Raspberry Lemonade Fruit Twists - 5oz/8ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


