Is Raspberry Lemonade Fruit Twists - 5oz/8ct - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Juice (Carrot, Cabbage) For Color.
Check Raspberry Lemonade Fruit Twists - 5oz/8ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Lemonade Fruit Twists - 5oz/8ct - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Raspberry Lemonade Fruit Twists - 5oz/8ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


