Is RASPBERRY LEMONADE FRUIT TWISTS, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICES (CARROT, CABBAGE) FOR COLOR.

Check RASPBERRY LEMONADE FRUIT TWISTS, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast