Is RASPBERRY LEMONADE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASPARTAME+, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUGAR**, RASPBERRY JUICE SOLIDS**, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1.
Check RASPBERRY LEMONADE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LEMONADE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


