Is RASPBERRY LEMONADE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASPARTAME+, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUGAR**, RASPBERRY JUICE SOLIDS**, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1.
Check RASPBERRY LEMONADE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LEMONADE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch


