Is Raspberry lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, sugar, lemon juice, lemon pulp, raspberry puree, natural flavors

Check Raspberry lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go