Is Raspberry Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raspberry*, Citric Acid (Cassava Root), Peach*, Potassium Citrate (Electrolyte), Organic Coconut Water, Organic Lemon*, Magnesium Citrate (Electrolyte), Sea Salt, Calcium Citrate (Electrolyte), Lemon Extract, Organic Stevia Leaf, Organic Monk Fruit, *With Tapioca Starch
Check Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


