Is Raspberry Lemonade Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water
organic coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Raspberry*, Citric Acid (Cassava Root), Peach*, Potassium Citrate (Electrolyte), Organic Coconut Water, Organic Lemon*, Magnesium Citrate (Electrolyte), Sea Salt, Calcium Citrate (Electrolyte), Lemon Extract, Organic Stevia Leaf, Organic Monk Fruit, *With Tapioca Starch
Check Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


