Is Raspberry Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA, SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM BICARBONATE,, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, SEA SALT, AND, LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CARBONATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SODIUM CARBONATE, OLIVE OIL, NATURAL, FLAVOR, BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR)
Check Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Powder


