Is Raspberry Lemongrass Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535442) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Raspberries (Red)
Check Raspberry Lemongrass Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535442) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Lemongrass Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535442) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Raspberry Zinger 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Traditional Medicinals, Organic Raspberry Leaf Herbal Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Count
SUN BREWED STYLE ICED TEA WITH RASPBERRY FLAVOR, RASPBERRY
Gold Peak California Raspberry Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Where to buy
Raspberry Lemongrass Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 535442) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


