Is RASPBERRY LIME BUBBLY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SPARKLING DRINK, RASPBERRY LIME Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic honey natural flavor
organic honey natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RED RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC HONEY NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check RASPBERRY LIME BUBBLY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SPARKLING DRINK, RASPBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LIME BUBBLY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SPARKLING DRINK, RASPBERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


