Is RASPBERRY LIME ESSENCE SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, RASPBERRY LIME ESSENCE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SPRING WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CO2.
Check RASPBERRY LIME ESSENCE SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, RASPBERRY LIME ESSENCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LIME ESSENCE SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, RASPBERRY LIME ESSENCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
About this product
Water · Bottle


