Is RASPBERRY LIME FROZEN ICELANDIC YOGURT BARS, RASPBERRY LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKYR YOGURT (WHOLE MILK, CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES), WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN (PREBIOTIC FIBER), CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL COLORS (BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT), XANTHAN GUM.

Check RASPBERRY LIME FROZEN ICELANDIC YOGURT BARS, RASPBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go