Is Raspberry & Lime Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Natural Flavour.
Check Raspberry & Lime Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry & Lime Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


