Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is RASPBERRY LIME UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Raspberry Puree, Raspberry Juice, Fresh Lime Juice

Check RASPBERRY LIME UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY LIME UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY LIME is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? RASPBERRY LIME UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY LIME | Spoonful