Is RASPBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check RASPBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


