Is RASPBERRY MINT SPARKLING ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, RASPBERRY MINT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, BREWED ORGANIC GUAYUSA (LEAVES), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check RASPBERRY MINT SPARKLING ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, RASPBERRY MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY MINT SPARKLING ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, RASPBERRY MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


