Is Raspberry No Sugar Added Fruit And Concentrated Pear Juice Spread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Concentrated Pear Juice, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Black Carrot Juice Extract (For Colour), Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Stevia Extract

Check Raspberry No Sugar Added Fruit And Concentrated Pear Juice Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry No Sugar Added Fruit And Concentrated Pear Juice Spread is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Raspberry No Sugar Added Fruit And Concentrated Pear Juice Spread | Spoonful