Is RASPBERRY PALETAS FROZEN FRUIT BARS, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RASPBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM), CITRIC ACID.
Check RASPBERRY PALETAS FROZEN FRUIT BARS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY PALETAS FROZEN FRUIT BARS, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


