Is RASPBERRY PEPPER JELLY, RASPBERRY PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, WATER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER, RASPBERRIES, RICE VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PECTIN (DEXTROSE, PECTIN, FUMARIC ACID), HABANERO PEPPER.

Check RASPBERRY PEPPER JELLY, RASPBERRY PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing