Is RASPBERRY PEPPER SPREAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH WASHINGTON RASPBERRIES, NON GMO PURE CANE SUGAR, FRESH NON GMO GREEN JALAPENOS, GLUTEN FREE WHITE VINEGAR, NON GMO PLANT BASED PECTIN.

Check RASPBERRY PEPPER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping