Is RASPBERRY PERFORMANCE ENERGY BLASTS GEL FILLED CHEWS, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DUAL SOURCE ENERGY BLEND (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP FROM WHEAT, INVERT SUGAR), WATER, GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF: GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, RASPBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNUBA WAX.

Check RASPBERRY PERFORMANCE ENERGY BLASTS GEL FILLED CHEWS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking