Is RASPBERRY PLANT-BASED MUFFIN, RASPBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, RASPBERRY NUGGETS (DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, RASPBERRY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, RED # 40, BLUE #2), PALM OIL, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC 100% WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check RASPBERRY PLANT-BASED MUFFIN, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY PLANT-BASED MUFFIN, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


