Is RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE FROZEN FRUIT BARS, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Water, Organic Agave Nectar, Pomegranate Juice Nfc, Lime Juice

Check RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE FROZEN FRUIT BARS, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE FROZEN FRUIT BARS, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteCentral Market

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweetTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast